Free company profile — no paywall, no login
CodePower ApS
Dronningmølle, Danemarca
CodePower ApS, Dronningmølle, Danemarca · Înregistrează-te: 40799761 · LEI: 9845002D5DD446538745 · Forma companiei: ApS · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
66.935 DKK Estimate
Corporate purpose
Der Zweck des Unternehmens besteht darin, Beratungsdienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit der Computerprogrammierung und andere Dienstleistungen nach Ermessen der Geschäftsleitung zu erbringen
Name
- BrainPower Holding ApS
Legal structure
- Lysholm, Claus · Director · Dronningmølle
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør.
Financials
| Indicator | 31.12.2020 | 31.12.2021 | 31.12.2022 | 31.12.2023 | 31.12.2024 | 31.12.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 40.000 DKK | 40.000 DKK | 40.000 DKK | 40.000 DKK | 40.000 DKK | 40.000 DKK |
| Bilanzsumme | 40.365 DKKe | 248.223 DKKe | 238.379 DKKe | 96.891 DKKe | 42.288 DKKe | 39.698 DKKe |
| Gewinn | −7.859,00 DKKe | 254.982 DKKe | 49.330 DKKe | −120.753 DKKe | −108.312 DKKe | −93.685 DKKe |
| Umsatz | 7.708,00 DKKe | 25.282 DKKe | 26.890 DKKe | 56.760 DKKe | 66.935 DKKe | — |
| Umsatzrendite | −102 %e | 1.008,6 %e | 183,5 %e | −212,7 %e | −161,8 %e | — |
| Eigenkapital | 32.141 DKKe | 230.624 DKKe | 222.754 DKKe | 43.100 DKKe | −65.212 DKKe | −158.897 DKKe |
| EK-Quote | 79,6 %e | 92,9 %e | 93,4 %e | 44,5 %e | −154,2 %e | −400,3 %e |
| EK-Rendite | −24,5 %e | 110,6 %e | 22,1 %e | −280,2 %e | — | — |
| Kassenbestand | 365,00 DKKe | 227.091 DKKe | 139.853 DKKe | 9.782,00 DKKe | 5.910,00 DKKe | 2.633,00 DKKe |
| Verbindlichkeiten | 8.224,00 DKKe | 17.599,00 DKKe | 15.625,00 DKKe | 53.791 DKKe | 107.500 DKKe | 198.595 DKKe |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 228 %e | 86,8 %e | 94,6 %e | 71,7 %e | — |
| Steuern | — | −7.502,00 DKKe | −1.848,00 DKKe | −32.352 DKKe | 0,00 DKKe | — |
| Steuer-Quote | — | −2,9 %e | −3,7 %e | — | — | — |
| Forderungen | — | 7.502,00 DKKe | 1.848,00 DKKe | 54.051 DKKe | 36.200 DKKe | — |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | −80,7 %e | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | — | — | — | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | 56.760 DKKe | 66.935 DKKe | — |
| Personalaufwand | — | — | — | 34.000 DKKe | 28.565 DKKe | 756,00 DKKe |
| Personalaufwand pro Mitarbeiter | — | — | — | 34.000 DKKe | 28.565 DKKe | 756,00 DKKe |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Network
History
Name: CodePower ApS
28.04.2023 Name: CodePower ApS
Satzung
27.04.2023 Satzung
Kapital: 40.000 DKK
20.09.2019 Kapital: 40.000 DKK
Eintragung
19.09.2019 Eintragung
Direktor Claus Lysholm
19.09.2019 Direktor Claus Lysholm
Manager Claus Lysholm
19.09.2019 Manager Claus Lysholm
Companies at this address & nearby
Which companies share the address, street or postal code of CodePower ApS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.
Same address (1)
Elme Alle 23, 3120 Dronningmølle
- CodePower ApS
Elme Alle 23, 3120 Dronningmølle · 36689498 · liquidation
Same street (3)
Elme Alle, 3120 Dronningmølle
- JS Gartner
Elme Alle 21, 3120 Dronningmølle · 41310723
- Zehngraff Antikviteter ApS
Elme Alle 18, 3120 Dronningmølle · 39254174 · liquidation
- Zehngraff Antikviteter Vurdering og Invest ApS
Elme Alle 18, 3120 Dronningmølle · 41804556 · liquidation
Same postal code (150+)
3120 Dronningmølle
- 2B BYG ApS
Villingerødvej 28, 3120 Dronningmølle · 34904146
- 2 Bhai B.V.
Baalsebaan 38, 3120 Tremelo · 0785.945.468
- 2DAY&B4
Linde Alle 13, 3120 Dronningmølle · 77520112
- 2 Know B.V.
Veldonkweg 2a, 3120 Tremelo · 0865.835.163
- 360Bizz CommV
Pandhoevestraat 73, 3120 Tremelo · 0503.971.616
- 9Poot B.V.
Nobelstraat 62, 3120 Tremelo · 0794.859.471
- Aarco B.V.
Kleine Bollostraat 38, 3120 Tremelo · 0875.239.611
- ABC Anlegg & Ingeniør AS
Thorvald Bergs vei 4, 3120 Nøtterøy · 998872707
358 companies are registered in Dronningmølle in total.
FAQ — CodePower ApS
- What is the LEI of CodePower ApS?
- The Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) of CodePower ApS is 9845002D5DD446538745.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al CodePower ApS?
- CodePower ApS is registered under the number 40799761 in the official register (Danemarca).
- Where is CodePower ApS registered?
- CodePower ApS are adresa înregistrată în Dronningmølle, Danemarca.
- Extrasul de registru al CodePower ApS este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of CodePower ApS — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | CodePower ApS |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Dronningmølle |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 40799761 |
| legal_jurisdiction | DK |
| lei | 9845002D5DD446538745 |
| legal_first_address_line | Elme Alle 23 |
| legal_postal_code | 3120 |
| headquarters_city | Dronningmølle |
| headquarters_postal_code | 3120 |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | ApS |
| registry_id | 6042504517386240 |
| source | registry |